currency converter

Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data

| Posted in , | Posted on 17:54


 Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 26 March 2010      End of Day Data
AUDUSDEURJPYEURUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDUSDCADUSDCHFUSDJPY
Open0.9075123.0571.3274137.331.481381.024301.074192.710
High0.9116124.1901.3425138.041.492341.030211.074592.891
Low0.9002122.9821.3268137.081.480691.020781.063792.314
Close0.9041124.0571.3410137.831.489801.026501.065292.519
  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDEURJPYEURUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDUSDCADUSDCHFUSDJPY
R30.9230125.3981.3582139.001.503991.039641.085393.468
R20.9167124.9511.3525138.611.499261.035261.078693.152
R10.9104124.5041.3467138.221.494531.030881.071992.835
PIVOT0.9053123.7431.3368137.651.487611.025831.067892.575
S10.8990123.2961.3310137.261.482881.021451.061192.258
S20.8939122.5351.3211136.691.475961.016401.057091.998
S30.8876122.0881.3153136.301.471231.012021.050391.681

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDEURJPYEURUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDUSDCADUSDCHFUSDJPY
FIB R30.9166124.9391.3523138.601.499141.035171.078593.146
FIB R20.9124124.4921.3465138.251.494831.031681.074592.932
FIB R10.9096124.2021.3427138.011.492041.029411.071992.794
FIB PIVOT0.9053123.7431.3368137.651.487611.025831.067892.575
FIB S10.9010123.2841.3308137.291.483181.022251.063792.355
FIB S20.8982122.9941.3270137.051.480391.019981.061192.217
FIB S30.8940122.5471.3212136.701.476081.016491.057192.003

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDEURJPYEURUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDUSDCADUSDCHFUSDJPY
Brk Out Long0.9104124.7211.3496138.361.496211.031691.071192.836
Short0.9072124.3891.3453138.091.493001.029091.068292.678
HL20.9062124.2781.3439138.011.491941.028231.067292.625
HL10.9051124.1681.3424137.921.490871.027361.066292.572
LL10.9031123.9461.3396137.741.488731.025641.064292.466
LL20.9020123.8361.3381137.651.487661.024771.063292.413
Long10.9010123.7251.3367137.571.486601.023911.062292.360
Brk Out Short0.8978123.3931.3324137.301.483391.021311.059392.202

Comments (0)

Post a Comment